Watch and Download Kingsman: The Golden Circle (2017): full movie, online, free HD FMovies When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.
- Kingsman 'The Golden Circle' is the latest HD film in 2017 and is directed by Matthew Vaughn. It is one of the most famous action, adventure and comedy movie.
- Jan 20, 2018 You can watch 'Kingsman: The Golden Circle' full movie for free from The123Movie.cc on this page by streaming the movie in the video player above.
Kingsman: The Golden Circle 2017 With Subs full movie download torrent
47 Seeds 28 Peers |
Download link |
If their headquarters are destroyed and the world is held hostage, they discover tour Kingsman Allied spy organizations in the United States are leading. Both elite secret societies must unite to defeat a common enemy. If the headman Kingsman was destroyed and the world was held hostage, he led his journey to discover the Allied spy organization in the United States, called the statesman, in those daysDdaueu established. In a new adventurena joke strength of their agent testetUnd end, the two organizations secret elite forces to defeat a common enemy relentlessly to save the world, something that is usually partially
Kingsman: The Golden CircleDie sequel to the movie is action-packed spy spy teen Eggsy completes his travels outside the United Kingdom to see. This is a sequel to the 2014 film “Kingsman:The Secret Service has “.
Kingsman The Golden Circle Online
English
Classification: NA
General release date: September 21, 2017
Genre: Action / Adventure / Comedy
Duration: unavailable
Distributor: 20th Century Fox
Borat Full Movie Download Free
Starring: Daron Egerton, Mark Strong, Colin Firth, Julianne Moore, Halle Berry, Channing Tatum
Director: Matthew Vaughn
Type: 2D
Posted 25th July 2017 by
EditDirected by
Matthew Vaughn |
Writing Credits(WGA)
Jane Goldman | ... | (written by) & |
Matthew Vaughn | ... | (written by) |
Mark Millar | ... | (based on the comic book 'The Secret Service' by) and |
Dave Gibbons | ... | (based on the comic book 'The Secret Service' by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Taron Egerton | ... | Eggsy | |
Edward Holcroft | ... | Charlie | |
Gordon Alexander | ... | Kingsman Cab Driver | |
Mark Strong | ... | Merlin | |
Hanna Alström | ... | Princess Tilde | |
Calvin Demba | ... | Brandon | |
Thomas Turgoose | ... | Liam | |
Tobi Bakare | ... | Jamal | |
Julianne Moore | ... | Poppy | |
Keith Allen | ... | Charles | |
Tom Benedict Knight | ... | Angel (as Tom Benedict-Knight) | |
Colin Firth | ... | Harry Hart | |
Michael Gambon | ... | Arthur | |
Sophie Cookson | ... | Roxy | |
Björn Granath | ... | The King of Sweden | |
Lena Endre | ... | The Queen of Sweden | |
Samantha Coughlan | ... | Tour Guide | |
Channing Tatum | ... | Tequila | |
Halle Berry | ... | Ginger | |
Elton John | ... | Elton John | |
Jeff Bridges | ... | Champ | |
Pedro Pascal | ... | Whiskey | |
Martyn Ford | ... | Glastonbury Guard | |
Poppy Delevingne | ... | Clara | |
Grant Gillespie | ... | Hotel Receptionist | |
Tara Hugo | ... | Kentucky Barmaid | |
Nicholas Colicos | ... | Very Drunk Redneck (as Nicolas Colicos) | |
Jordan Mifsud | ... | Patient One (as Jordan Mifsúd) | |
Kaye Brown | ... | Patient Two | |
Paul Giddings | ... | Patient Three | |
Iain McKee | ... | Poppy's Antidote Doctor | |
Bruce Greenwood | ... | President of the United States | |
Emily Watson | ... | Chief of Staff Fox | |
Mark Arnold | ... | General McCoy | |
Shannon Bream | ... | FOX News Anchor | |
James Carroll Jordan | ... | Harvard Professor | |
Bill Hemmer | ... | FOX News Anchor | |
Stacey Swift | ... | Hospital Doctor | |
Alessandro De Marco | ... | Cable Car Attendant | |
Antonio Magro | ... | Confused Guard | |
Stephen Schreiber | ... | Elderly Patient 1 | |
Count Prince Miller | ... | Elderly Patient 2 | |
Jeff Ricketts | ... | Poppy's Attorney | |
Joe Gallina | ... | Poppy's Security Gate Guard | |
Ammara Niwaz | ... | Agent Whiskey's Wife | |
Mingus Johnston | ... | First Burly Guard | |
Samantha Womack | ... | Michelle | |
James Clayton | ... | Kingsman Knight | |
Bimbo Hart | ... | Kingsman Knight | |
Chester King | ... | Kingsman Knight | |
Alastair Mackintosh | ... | Kingsman Knight (as Alastair Macintosh) | |
Max Macintosh | ... | Kingsman Knight | |
Tom Parker-Bowles | ... | Kingsman Knight (as Tom Parker Bowles) | |
Carlos Peres | ... | Kingsman Knight | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Alexander Ananasso | ... | Nurse #1 (uncredited) | |
Terence Anderson | ... | Senior Representative #6 (uncredited) | |
Raj Awasti | ... | Infected Hospital Patient (uncredited) | |
Jamie-Lee Beacher | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Paulina Boneva | ... | Scientist / Senior Nurse (uncredited) | |
Annarie Boor | ... | Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Ross Carter | ... | Paramedic (uncredited) | |
Jonathan Cass | ... | Royal Butler (uncredited) | |
Renée Castle | ... | Dr. Smith (uncredited) | |
Andy Cheung | ... | Senior Representative #8 (uncredited) | |
Gianpiero Cognoli | ... | Protest Leader (uncredited) | |
Crystal Compton | ... | Festival Goer (uncredited) | |
Tony Cook | ... | Chef (uncredited) | |
Richard Cooper | ... | Red Neck Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Armin Coralic | ... | Security (uncredited) | |
Rene Costa | ... | Security (uncredited) | |
John Crawshaw | ... | Doctor (uncredited) | |
Nesba Crenshaw | ... | Religious Protester (uncredited) | |
Grant Crookes | ... | Paramedic (uncredited) | |
Nick Davison | ... | Festival Regular (uncredited) | |
Leigh Dent | ... | Press (uncredited) | |
Cristina Dohmen | ... | Newscaster #2 (uncredited) | |
Robert Eames | ... | Orderly (uncredited) | |
Sam Ettleman | ... | Infected Hospital Patient (uncredited) | |
Gary Fannin | ... | Suburban Dad (uncredited) | |
Al Fenderico | ... | Royal Swedish Grenadier (uncredited) | |
Alexandra Ford | ... | VIP Festival Goer (uncredited) | |
Rachel Fowler | ... | Suburban Mom (uncredited) | |
Lati Gbaja | ... | Anti-Protester (uncredited) | |
Claire Greasley | ... | Wedding Guest (uncredited) | |
Shane Griffin | ... | Poppy's Guard (uncredited) | |
Lee Nicholas Harris | ... | Doctor (uncredited) | |
Marc Hockley | ... | Presidential Bodyguard (uncredited) | |
Mark Holden | ... | Newscaster #1 (uncredited) | |
Pete Buzzsaw Holland | ... | Distillery Worker (uncredited) | |
Helena Holmes | ... | Glastonbury Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Honey Holmes | ... | Senior Nurse (uncredited) | |
Ruth Horrocks | ... | Passer By (uncredited) | |
Derek Horsham | ... | Senior Representative #3 (uncredited) | |
Ty Hurley | ... | Caged Man (uncredited) | |
Petros L. Ioannou | ... | Golden Circle Soldier (uncredited) | |
Tobias James-Samuels | ... | Police Officer (uncredited) | |
Jackson Kai | ... | Festival VIP (uncredited) | |
Attila G. Kerekes | ... | Festival Goer (uncredited) | |
Ayman Khechini | ... | Eggsy's Guest (uncredited) | |
Fred King | ... | Infected Patient (uncredited) | |
Stefan Kopiecki | ... | Royal Footman (uncredited) | |
Alyson Larholm | ... | Wedding Guest (uncredited) | |
Jorge Leon Martinez | ... | Secret Service Agent (uncredited) | |
Chiara Lucotti | ... | VIP Festival (uncredited) | |
Thorston Manderlay | ... | Senior Representative #4 (uncredited) | |
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo | ... | Security / Bodyguard (uncredited) | |
Anthony Milton | ... | Golden Circle Soldier (uncredited) | |
Feizal Mowlabocus | ... | Glastonbury Guard (uncredited) | |
Paul A Munday | ... | Guest (uncredited) | |
Yuriri Naka | ... | Japanese News Reporter (uncredited) | |
Rex Osafo-Asare | ... | Journalist (uncredited) | |
Nick Owenford | ... | Office Worker (uncredited) | |
Christopher Painter | ... | National Guard (uncredited) | |
Jessica Jill Partridge | ... | Red Neck Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Yuha Pihanen | ... | Archbishop (uncredited) | |
Laurentiu Possa | ... | Grigor (uncredited) | |
Justified Prince | ... | Press (uncredited) | |
Ivana Radjenovic | ... | Contemporary Dancer / Patient (uncredited) | |
Mike Ray | ... | Passer-by (uncredited) | |
Michael Redmond | ... | Redneck (uncredited) | |
Douglas Robson | ... | Second Burly Guard (uncredited) | |
Deborah Rock | ... | Tourist (uncredited) | |
Mark Ryder | ... | Glastonbury Attendee (uncredited) | |
Tamara Sharpe | ... | Festival VIP (uncredited) | |
Yaron Shavit | ... | Protester (uncredited) | |
Stuart Shepherd-Garner | ... | Soldier (uncredited) | |
Rahji Shrinarine | ... | Indian Head of State (uncredited) | |
Neil Summerville | ... | Senior Representative #2 (uncredited) | |
Sinu Suresh | ... | Festival Goer (uncredited) | |
Hannah Templeton-Cox | ... | Crowd (voice) (uncredited) | |
Michael Thyx | ... | Secret Service (uncredited) | |
Stuart Whelan | ... | Royal Guest (uncredited) | |
David John William Williams | ... | Wedding Guest (uncredited) | |
Richard Stephenson Winter | ... | Senior Representative #1 (uncredited) |
Produced by
Adam Bohling | ... | producer |
Dave Gibbons | ... | executive producer |
Darren Goldberg | ... | line producer: U.S. |
Jane Goldman | ... | co-producer |
Pierre Lagrange | ... | executive producer |
Gianluca Leurini | ... | line producer: Italy |
Stephen Marks | ... | executive producer |
Mark Millar | ... | executive producer |
David Reid | ... | producer |
Claudia Schiffer | ... | executive producer (as Claudia Vaughn) |
Matthew Vaughn | ... | producer |
Music by
Henry Jackman |
Matthew Margeson |
Cinematography by
George Richmond |
Film Editing by
Eddie Hamilton |
Casting By
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton |
Production Design by
Darren Gilford |
Art Direction by
Grant Armstrong | ... | supervising art director |
Jonathan Houlding | ... | (additional photography) |
Joe Howard | ||
Gary Jopling | ||
James Morrall | ||
Tarnia Nicol | ||
David Scott |
Set Decoration by
Rosemary Brandenburg |
Costume Design by
Arianne Phillips |
Makeup Department
Daisy Almond | ... | hairdresser |
Francesca Crowder | ... | key hairdresser |
David Dorling | ... | crowd hair supervisor |
Jess Glanville | ... | hair trainee: second unit / makeup trainee: second unit |
Chloe Grice | ... | makeup artist |
Emily Guyon | ... | crowd makeup trainee: work experience |
Jenny Harling | ... | hair colourist |
Catherine Heys | ... | hair stylist: second unit / hairdresser / makeup artist: second unit |
Colin Jackman | ... | sculptor |
Holly Jordan | ... | hair trainee / makeup trainee |
Amanda Knight | ... | makeup designer |
Nadine Mann | ... | hairdresser |
Nicola Matthews | ... | makeup artist |
Jessica Needham | ... | makeup artist (as Jessican Needham) |
Silvia Persica | ... | crowd makeup artist: Italy |
Alex Rouse | ... | wig maker |
Andrew Simonin | ... | key hairdresser |
Valentina Spuntarelli | ... | crowd hairdresser: Italy |
Deborah Taylor | ... | key makeup artist (as Deb Taylor) |
Georgia Thompson | ... | junior hairdresser: crowd |
Coral Todd | ... | crowd makeup artist work experience |
Lisa Tomblin | ... | hair designer |
Julia Wilson | ... | hair supervisor: second unit (as Jules Wilson) / makeup supervisor: second unit |
Cat Corderoy | ... | hair junior: crowd (uncredited) / makeup junior (uncredited) |
Rebecca Crang | ... | crowd makeup: work experience (uncredited) |
Amy Elliot | ... | makeup daily (uncredited) |
Annette Field | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Norma Hill-Patton | ... | personal makeup artist: Halle Berry (uncredited) |
Magdalena Janusinska-Surma | ... | daily crowd makeup junior (uncredited) |
Mandy Lyons | ... | hair stylist: Julianne Moore (uncredited) |
Sharon Nicholas | ... | makeup artist: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Adam James Phillips | ... | crowd hairdresser (uncredited) |
Susan Reilly LeHane | ... | makeup artist: Julianne Moore (uncredited) |
Natasha Vincent | ... | makeup department (uncredited) |
Production Management
David Cain | ... | second unit production manager |
Marco Greco | ... | production manager: Italy |
Teodora Ilie | ... | assistant production manager |
Michael Killoren | ... | production manager |
Iain Mackenzie | ... | post-production supervisor / unit production manager |
Rachel Rosser | ... | unit manager: second crew |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Maria Aguilar | ... | cast pa |
Amy Ajeto | ... | assistant to cast |
Bradley James Allan | ... | second unit director |
Joe Barlow | ... | crowd second assistant director |
Scott Bunce | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Chris Burgess | ... | third assistant director: Splinter Unit |
Paula C. Frías | ... | additional third assistant director: 2nd unit / third assistant director: additional photography |
Yara Caubet | ... | assistant to cast |
William Dodds | ... | first assistant director: additional photography / first assistant director: second unit (opening sequence) |
Federica Durigon | ... | second second assistant director: Italy |
Alessandra Fortuna | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Claire Frayn | ... | assistant director: key floor runner |
Joe Geary | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Daniel Hillary | ... | third assistant director: splinter unit |
James Manning | ... | key second assistant director |
Phoebe Vale Markham | ... | crowd third assistant director: splinter unit |
Harry Minter | ... | assistant director |
Moumita Mondal | ... | second unit director |
Neil Morgan | ... | assistant director |
Tom Mulberge | ... | second assistant director: opening sequence |
Christian Otty | ... | second assistant director: splinter unit |
Christian Proctor | ... | splinter unit daily floor pa |
Jack Ravenscroft | ... | first assistant director |
Tom Reynolds | ... | third assistant director: second unit |
Sam Rook | ... | third assistant director |
Manpreet King Singh | ... | trainee assistant director |
Luigi Spoletini | ... | first assistant director |
Vanluke Watson | ... | additional set production assistant: second unit |
Tom White | ... | first assistant director: action unit / first assistant director: splinter unit |
Luke Kimble Williams | ... | third assistant director: crowd additional |
Phoebe Young | ... | base pa: additional photography |
Art Department
Dominic Ackland-Snow | ... | construction manager |
Nicky Ackland-Snow | ... | construction coordinator |
David Ahern | ... | graphics assistant: dailies |
Wasili Angelopoulos | ... | propmaker |
Oliver Benson | ... | assistant art director |
Steve Bowe | ... | stagehand |
Ryan Bradbury | ... | daily dressing/standby props |
Zak Brogan | ... | carpenter |
Barry Brown | ... | hod rigger |
Leo Burdock | ... | construction medic |
Julia Castle | ... | art department coordinator |
Dan Chater | ... | model maker: dailies |
Mick Chubbock | ... | stand by plasterer |
Dan Clay | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Roman Coltellaro | ... | greensman |
Jake Corney | ... | greensman |
Stephen Cornwell | ... | carpenter |
James Darnbrough | ... | stand-by props: dailies |
Ruta Daubure | ... | graphics assistant: dailies |
Colin Davidson | ... | carpenter |
Fausto De Martini | ... | concept artist |
Stephen Delahunt | ... | rigger |
Hugo Dias | ... | chargehand greensman: Hugo Dias |
Irene Dimarca | ... | art department assistant |
Lucy Eyre | ... | assistant set decorator |
Justin Lee Farr | ... | prop maker |
Anthony Fearn | ... | construction medic |
Dave Fisher | ... | chargehand standby prop |
Dean Fisher | ... | standby props |
Padma Fixter | ... | assistant production buyer |
Lee Gawthrop | ... | carpenter |
Clara Gomez del Moral | ... | draughtsperson (as Clara Gomez del Moral Ponce) |
Andrew Guyett | ... | scenic painter |
Michael Guyett | ... | supervisor scenic painter |
Emma Harbor | ... | work experience |
Terence Harrington | ... | dressing propman: Terry Harrington |
Kevin Harris | ... | assistant construction manager |
Patrick Harris | ... | assistant art director |
Steve Harris | ... | supervising carpenter |
Jane Harwood | ... | assistant art director |
Dean Hawley | ... | painter |
Phil Hawley | ... | painter |
Sam Hollobon | ... | scenic panter |
Yigit Isik | ... | poster art concept |
Charlie Jarvis | ... | medical props |
Wyn Jenkins | ... | stand-by props |
Megan Jones | ... | draughtsman: dailies |
Beth Kendrick | ... | graphic assistant |
Jody King | ... | h.o.d. sculptor |
Martin Kingsley | ... | assistant property master |
Robin Lawrence | ... | props |
Anna Lynch-Robinson | ... | additional set decorator (as Anna Lynch Robinson) |
Joanna Maeva | ... | carpenter |
Kristen Maloney | ... | assistant art director |
Charlotte Malynn | ... | draughtsperson |
Tony Marks | ... | carpenter |
Jon Marson | ... | key greensman |
Carly Mason | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Andrew McCarthy | ... | props |
Garry Moore | ... | standby carpenter |
David Moreau | ... | draughtperson |
Hannah Moseley | ... | senior draughtsperson |
Steven Murphy | ... | lead greensman |
Neil Murrum | ... | chargehand dressing prop |
Laurens Nockels | ... | props fabrication - Pinewood Creative |
Tony O'Callaghan | ... | scenic panter |
Marek Okon | ... | concept artist (as Marek Okoñ) |
Roberto Oliveri | ... | greens stand-by |
Russell Oxley | ... | prop paintings |
Warren Parkinson | ... | key chargehand standby prop additional photography |
Steve Partridge | ... | painter: labour |
Carl Peters | ... | props |
Max Phillips | ... | art department trainee |
Rebecca Pilkington | ... | assistant set decorator |
Theofano Pitsillidou | ... | model maker |
Joshua Polley | ... | chargehand prop dresser (as Josh Polley) |
Daisy Popham | ... | production buyer |
Clare Porritt | ... | assistant set decorator |
Esmeralda Power | ... | graphics assistant: dailies |
Polly Rawlings | ... | greens co-ordinator/buyer |
Daren Reynolds | ... | chargehand standby prop: 2nd unit |
Joanne Ridler | ... | standby art director |
Steven Ritchie | ... | 2nd unit standby art director |
Paul Robinson | ... | stand-by props |
Steve Salmon | ... | props |
Phil Saunders | ... | concept artist |
Nathan Schroeder | ... | concept artist |
Katie Scopes | ... | assistant production buyer (as Kate Scopes) |
Chris Seddon | ... | drapes master |
Nick Shaw | ... | props |
Jamie Shelley | ... | hod painter |
Craig Shoji | ... | concept artist |
Dominic Sikking | ... | graphic designer |
Nick Slater | ... | carpenter |
Ross Slater | ... | hod elec rigger |
Mark Smith | ... | props |
Sarah Smith | ... | props |
Bethany Spence | ... | greens |
Gareth Sprey | ... | art department assistant |
Sean Sweeney | ... | greensman |
Simon Sweeney | ... | greens supervisor |
Fred Taylor | ... | rigger |
Ty Teiger | ... | property master |
Gary Thom | ... | standby rigger splinter unit |
George Thomson | ... | props |
Andrew Tilhoo | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Jenny Tobin | ... | set florist |
Lisa Turner | ... | prop coordinator, buyer |
David Venezky | ... | outside buyer |
Nayda Venizelos | ... | props designer |
Stuart Walpole | ... | standby prop (second unit) |
Oscar Watts | ... | props |
Phil Wheeler | ... | scenic panter |
John Whitby | ... | construction buyer |
Candice White | ... | draughtsperson |
Peter Wignall | ... | storyboard artist |
Carl Wilson | ... | senior propmaker: BGI Supplies |
Thomas Wingrove | ... | concept artist |
Jeff Woodbridge | ... | carpenter |
Max Woodhead | ... | storyboard artist |
Steven Brown | ... | props maker for stunt training (uncredited) |
Paul M. Nolan | ... | prop maker (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Roberto Dominguez Alegria | ... | foley mixer |
Mark Andrews | ... | first assistant sound: splinter unit |
Mark Appleby | ... | ADR Mixer |
James Ashwill | ... | foley mixer |
Chloe Banham | ... | sound recordist |
Tucker Bodine | ... | adr recordist |
Linda Brenon | ... | adr mixer |
Simon Brown | ... | boom op-second unit |
Noah Bruskin | ... | adr recordist |
Jodie Campbell | ... | first assistant sound: splinter unit & additional photography |
Martin Cantwell | ... | sound effects editor |
Paul Carter | ... | sound effects editor |
Matthew Collinge | ... | supervising sound editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-recording mixer |
Jonathan Connaught | ... | sound recordist |
Duncan Craig | ... | second assistant sound |
Jack Cucci | ... | foley mixer |
John T. Cucci | ... | foley artist |
Matt Davies | ... | dialogue editor |
Peter Davis | ... | 2nd sound assistant - daily |
Richard Duarte | ... | foley mixer |
Karolina Dziwinska | ... | sound post-production producer |
Robin Gerrard | ... | boom operator: additional unit |
David Giles | ... | second assistant sound: second unit |
Matt Gill | ... | second assistant sound dailies second unit |
John Hayes | ... | production sound mixer |
Neil Hillman | ... | adr mixer |
Jim Hok | ... | first assistant sound: dailies, additional unit |
Ally Hustings | ... | second adr engineer |
Kyle James | ... | voice over artist |
Michael Maroussas | ... | dialogue editor |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist |
Rachel Park | ... | sound mix technician |
Kasper Pedersen | ... | sound mix technician |
Mike Prestwood Smith | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rob Prynne | ... | sound designer |
Erik Karsen Puhm | ... | adr mixer |
Andrew Rowe | ... | 1st assistant sound |
James Sawyer | ... | second assistant sound: dailies |
Robbie Scott | ... | sound mix technician |
Danny Sheehan | ... | supervising sound editor |
John Soukup | ... | sound transfer recordist |
Rob Turner | ... | assistant sound editor |
Ian Voigt | ... | 2nd unit sound mixer |
Oskar von Unge | ... | assistant sound editor |
Lottie Wade | ... | adr recordist |
Robert Weatherall | ... | sound mix technician |
Tom Wilkin | ... | second assistant sound: Dailies |
Mhairi Wyles-Lang | ... | adr coordinator |
Adam Bourne | ... | assistant foley mixer (uncredited) |
Evan J Haley | ... | sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited) |
Robert Karlsson | ... | Dolby consultant (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
James Bainger | ... | special effects technician |
Casey Banwell | ... | modeller |
Robin Beavis | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Steve Benelisha | ... | Special Effects Workshop Supervisor |
Julie Bentley | ... | snow effects consultant |
Christopher Brennan | ... | special effects technician |
Mike Butterfield | ... | snow effects technician |
Craig Daly | ... | senior snow effects technician |
Jerome Ellis | ... | snow effects technician |
Alexander Fabre | ... | design engineer |
James Ferguson | ... | special effects senior technician |
Chris Giles | ... | special effects technician |
Tom Goodman | ... | explosives engineer |
Mark Hutchinson | ... | senior snow effects technician |
Stephen Hutchinson | ... | special effects assistant supervisor |
Halls John | ... | special effects assistant |
Terry Jones | ... | Special Effects Lead Senior Technician |
Craig Leong | ... | Special Effects Lead Technician |
Roger Mann | ... | special effects senior technician |
Doug McKenna | ... | sfx safety advisor |
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin | ... | senior special effects technician |
Nigel Nixon | ... | special effects production buyer |
Declan O'Donnell | ... | special effects technician |
Karl Openshaw | ... | special effects technician: Vfx elements |
Dafydd Meirion Owen | ... | special effects assistant |
James Payton | ... | snow technician |
John Schofield | ... | snow effects technician |
Ty Senior | ... | lead senior special effects technician |
Darren Shearwood | ... | special effects technician |
Stephen Shelley | ... | snow effects technician |
William Sumpter | ... | senior modeller |
David 'Pinkie' Thomas | ... | senior special effects technician |
Tony Turner | ... | special effects senior technician |
Steven Warner | ... | special effects supervisor |
Nigel Wilkinson | ... | senior special effects technician |
Jonathan Wilson | ... | special effects senior technician |
Barry Woodman | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Tony Abejuro | ... | lead matchmover: BlueBolt |
Borja Hernandez Abellan | ... | digital compositor |
Oliver Adranghi | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Dominic Alderson | ... | cg supervisor |
Neil Alford | ... | 2D Supervisor: Milk VFX |
Michael Alkan | ... | environment supervisor |
Xavier Allard | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Corey Allen | ... | senior paint artist: stereo d |
Ross Allen | ... | digital compositor: The Senate VFX |
Stefanos Anagnostopoulos | ... | cg modeller: The Senate VFX |
Chris Anderson | ... | visual effects producer: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Christopher Anthony | ... | senior sequence technical director |
Berenice Antoine | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Paul Arion | ... | lead layout artist: MPC |
Avi Arora | ... | quality control |
Paul Ashall | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Anelia Asparuhova | ... | visual effects artist |
Achraf Ayadi | ... | visual effects technical director: framestore |
Thai Bach | ... | lead lighting technical director |
Helen Baker | ... | computer graphics producer: BLIND LTD |
Michael Baker | ... | digital compositor |
Michael Balthazart | ... | visual effects artist |
Magali Barbé | ... | previs artist (as Magali Barbe) |
Harry Bardak | ... | cg supervisor |
Steven Barham | ... | visual effects coordinator: The Senate VFX |
Scott Bartels | ... | matchmove artist |
Tim Barter | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Keith Barton | ... | technical support: Milk Visual Effects |
Lee Baskerville | ... | texture artist |
Erwann Baudet | ... | lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC |
David Bauer | ... | screen graphics artist: Blind Ltd |
Joel Bautista | ... | compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Robb Beggs | ... | systems engineer |
Paula Bell | ... | roto and paint supervisor |
Sara Bennett | ... | : milk-vfx |
Brian N. Bentley | ... | technical director |
Greg Berridge | ... | digital trainer |
Gillian Best | ... | previs animator: Argon |
Angus Bickerton | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Andrea Biferi | ... | matchmove td |
Nastasia Bois | ... | modeler and texturer: Milk-vfx |
Caleb Bomysoad | ... | compositor |
Paul Bongiovanni | ... | lead data wrangler |
Nicolas Bonnell | ... | visual effects producer: BUF |
Andrew Booth | ... | computer graphics supervisor: BLIND LTD |
Micha Boström | ... | previs artist |
Jonathan Bot | ... | senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Freddie Bowden | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Matt Bowler | ... | capture lead: cyber scanning, Clear Angle Studios |
Owen Braekke-Carroll | ... | lead compositor: Framestore (as Owen Carroll) |
Amelia Braekke-Dyer | ... | Compositor at Framestore / Paint and Roto Lead at Framestore |
Louise Brand | ... | Additional Photogrammetry Character & Prop Scanning Services |
Mark Breakspear | ... | visual effects supervisor: SPI |
Zaira Brilhante | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mark Brown | ... | previs animator: Argon |
Stuart Brown | ... | previs animator: Argon |
Matt Brumit | ... | digital compositor |
Shauna Bryan | ... | visual effects executive producer: SPI |
Pierre Buffin | ... | visual effects supervisor: BUF |
Steven Bussey | ... | screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD |
Serena Cacciato | ... | previs animator / previs animator: Argon |
John Cairns | ... | compositing supervisor: Sony Imageworks |
Nic Camecho | ... | previz artist |
Lauren Camilleri | ... | visual effects editor |
Francesc Camos | ... | visual effects artist |
Grady Campbell | ... | compositor |
Zac Campbell | ... | digital compositor |
Daniela Campos Little | ... | layout artist: SPI |
Sarah Cant | ... | visual effects production assistant: the senate vfx |
Ronan Carr Fanning | ... | cg modeller: Framestore |
Pedro Casavecchia | ... | environments td: Framestore |
Jordan Catracchia | ... | digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Lesly Cazares | ... | visual effects coordinator: SPI |
Vasco Cerqueira | ... | digital compositor: milk-vfx |
Bahar Cetin | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Martin Chamney | ... | previs supervisor |
James Chan | ... | modeler |
Kirk Chantraine | ... | pipeline architect |
Anthony Chappina | ... | senior effects technical director |
Meagan Chechalk | ... | stereo production coordinator |
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu | ... | senior texture painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Kelly Roslyn Christophers | ... | lighting technical director |
Simone Ciliani | ... | visual effects TD: framestore |
Julien Cimino | ... | visual effects producer: pre-production |
Allison Clarke | ... | roto paint lead |
Chris Clough | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Michael Collard | ... | visual effects assistant coordinator |
Sean Cooper | ... | color scientist |
Thomas Cosolito | ... | lead production services technician |
Daniel James Cox | ... | visual effects art director: SPI |
Ruxandra Cristoiu | ... | compositor |
Alastair Cross | ... | lighting technical director |
Noemie Cruciani | ... | digital compositor: The Senate VFX |
Elliesse Cuniff | ... | production coordinator |
Noelle Cyr | ... | stereo manager: Stereo D |
Marc Czerwiec | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Yassine Dady | ... | visual effects coordinator: BUF |
Heidi Dahle | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Christopher Davies | ... | matchmove: framestore |
Mathieu De Saint Jores | ... | assistant technical director: Framestore |
Pierre Debras | ... | modeling & texturing |
Kevin Decatoire | ... | environment artist |
Jake Dee-McKoy | ... | senior production coordinator: Stereo D |
Christophe Dehaene | ... | digital compositor |
Emily Delion | ... | Production Assistant: SPI |
Alberto Della Regina | ... | effects technical director: Framestore |
Stanley A. Dellimore | ... | global head of layout: MPC |
Grégoire Delzongle | ... | visual effects sequence supervisor: BUF |
Gianluca Dentici | ... | senior compositor: The Senate VFX |
Kunal Desai | ... | modeller: Framestore |
Saurabh Deshpande | ... | roto |
Rustin Devendorf | ... | stereoscopic technical director: StereoD |
Ivano di Natale | ... | digital compositor |
Peter Divers | ... | virtual production lead |
Nikola Djordjic | ... | effects technical director |
Michael Dolan | ... | software engineer |
Peter Dominik | ... | visual effects artist |
Thomas Dotheij | ... | assistant technical director: Framestore |
Alex Drinkall | ... | cyber scanning capture artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Peter Dudley | ... | compositor |
Ben Duncan | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Daniel Duwe | ... | digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Dave Early | ... | head of digital matte painting: Frametore |
Paddy Eason | ... | additional vfx set supervisor |
D. Edwardz | ... | Previz Artist |
David Elices | ... | digital compositor |
Marion Eloy | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Jack Elworthy | ... | capture lab td: Framestore |
Melissa Espina | ... | depth department manager: 3D conversion |
Peter Evemy | ... | matchmove artist |
Florent Falipou | ... | technical director: BUF |
Marq Faulkner | ... | lighting td: SPI |
Federico Favaro | ... | lead rigger: Framestore |
Ryan Fear | ... | motion control producer |
Ian Fellows | ... | compositor |
Siân Fever | ... | previs editor |
Maike Fiene | ... | previsualization artist |
Will Fife | ... | lead creature fx td |
Alexander Fisk | ... | production coordinator: Stereo D |
Shaun Fontaine | ... | paint and roto: framestore |
Tom Fonvillars | ... | lighting technical director: framestore |
Les Foor | ... | lead element qc artist |
Nikeah Forde | ... | visual effects production manager |
Cody Fox | ... | senior production coordinator: SPI |
Richard Frazer | ... | visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt |
Layne Friedman | ... | compositor: SPI |
Amber Fullwood | ... | visual effects assistant |
Anthony Fung | ... | visual effects artist |
Benoit Gadreau | ... | technical director: BUF |
Megan Galbraith | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mayur Gangasagar | ... | senior stereo compositor & element Compositing |
Daniel Gardiner | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt |
Johan Gay | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Kieran Gee-Finch | ... | screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD |
Joshua Gengler | ... | lead element qc artist |
Natalia Germi | ... | texture artist |
Tristam Gieni | ... | Senior Lighting TD |
Olivier Gilbert | ... | design support: BUF |
Simone Giurelli | ... | paint and roto: framestore |
Cyrille Gohier | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Filippo Golin | ... | digital compositor |
Florian Gourdin | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Pradeep Gownipuram | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Richard Graham | ... | capture supervisor: Framestore |
Itay Greenberg | ... | VFX Compositor: Framestore |
Aoife Greenham | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Paul Greenwood | ... | camera td |
Alexander Griffin | ... | roto/prep |
Larry Gritz | ... | software development |
Joshua Grow | ... | joust tech |
Jandira Guasque | ... | 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D |
Rahul Kumar Gupta | ... | Paint Artist: Stereo D |
Alex Guri | ... | vfx supervisor: The Senate VFX |
Benjamin Guy | ... | matchmove artist |
Charlie Habanananda | ... | digital grading artist |
John Haley | ... | on set visual effects supervisor |
Tyler Halle | ... | vfx artist |
Meriam Hamila | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Daniel Hammonds | ... | digital compositor: framstore / paint & roto artist: Framstore |
Nicholas Hampshire | ... | pipeline technical director |
Lisa Hansen | ... | visual effects producer: BlueBolt |
Luke Hardisty | ... | digital compositor |
James Harmer | ... | lead environment artist |
Bruce Harris | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Joey Harris | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Chris Hebert | ... | visual effects photographer |
Alex Heffner | ... | visual effects lead |
Ethan Helms | ... | assistant lead stereoscopic compositor |
Barrie Hemsley | ... | visual effects producer |
Sarah Hemsley | ... | visual effects executive producer: The Senate VFX |
Sebastian Hesselsjö | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt |
Claire Louise Hill | ... | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Sebastian Hingston | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Andre Hitsøy | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Maung Maung Hla Win | ... | look development lead: Sony Pictures Imageworks' |
Claire Louise Hoey | ... | paint & roto artist |
Justin Holt | ... | texture paint supervisor: SPI |
Mike Hong | ... | modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Will Hooper | ... | visual effects assistant |
Adam Hopper | ... | digital compositor |
Russell Hopwood | ... | compositor |
Mungo Horey | ... | screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD |
Rob House | ... | character effects artist |
Ginger Hsu | ... | compositor |
Danny Huerta | ... | dgital producer |
Alex Hulse | ... | compositor |
Neeraj Ingle | ... | digital compositor: Sony Imageworks |
Paul Ingram | ... | environments technical director |
Michitaka Inoue | ... | modeller |
Alex Ireland | ... | digital compositor |
Shinya Ishii | ... | cg modeler |
Velichko Ivanov | ... | digital compositor |
Vili Ivanov | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Albena Ivanova | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Jason Ivimey | ... | lead previs animator: Argon |
Kaya Jabar | ... | previs artist / virtual production lead |
Owen Jackson | ... | compositor |
Siddarth Jambhulkar | ... | stereo compositor |
Zayn Jinah | ... | stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D |
Phil Johnson | ... | vfx runner |
Rory Jones | ... | vfx coordinator |
Timothy P. Jones | ... | digital film bureau |
Morten Frølich Jæger | ... | modeler: Framestore |
Niels Peter Kaagaard | ... | previs asset builder: Argon |
Lindsey Kaiser | ... | stereo executive producer |
Anurag Kapil | ... | matchmove and rotoanim artist |
Tomi Keeling | ... | motion control operator |
Patrick Keenan | ... | senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Ian Kelly | ... | digital artist |
Andrew Kennedy | ... | stereoscopic technical director: Stereo D |
Damien Kessler | ... | visual effects artist: framestore |
N. Bantu Key | ... | digital colorist: marketing (as Ntana Key) |
Louis Kim | ... | digital compositor: industrial light & magic |
Marvin Kim | ... | model supervisor |
Paul Kirsch | ... | digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Kevin Kitchel | ... | effects technical director |
Ashwin Kumar | ... | Roto Vfx/keying |
Romane Landrieux | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Heather Langford | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Framestore |
Mary Lapena | ... | compositor: The Senate VFX |
Philip Larson | ... | resource specialist: SPI |
Chris Lawrence | ... | visual effects supervisor: framestore |
Tim Leask | ... | data wrangler |
Diana Lee | ... | pipeline td |
Justin Lee | ... | visual effects systems engineer: Sony Imageworks |
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee | ... | effects technical director: Framestore |
Yeaji Jessie Lee | ... | Modeler |
Simon Leech | ... | digital artist |
Duncan Lees | ... | 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D |
Janek Lender | ... | pre-visulization supervisor |
Louisa Hoi-Tung Leung | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tom Lewis | ... | data wrangler |
Seth Lickiss | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Julie Liu | ... | senior production coordinator: SPI |
Gabriel Lobb | ... | production assistant: The Senate VFX / vfx set pa |
Mary Lobb | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Nick Lobban | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Reilly Lohr | ... | senior texture painter |
Sam Lucas | ... | modelling lead: MILK VFX |
Shannon Y.F. Lum | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Gokul Mahajan | ... | Sr. Supervisor Finaling |
Ravi Mahapatro | ... | line producer: Stereo D |
Lee Maher | ... | visual effects coordinator: Framestore |
Buthaina Mahmoud | ... | Software Engineer |
Carson Majors | ... | rotoscope lead |
Vincent Febriyanto Mak | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D |
Pierre-Yves Marin | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Ivaylo Marinov | ... | digital artist: The Senate VFX |
Dominic Martin | ... | digital artist |
Arthur Marx | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Kathrin McCarthy | ... | previs coordinator: The Third Floor |
Nathan McConnel | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Jason McDonald | ... | previs supervisor: Argon |
Declan McGuire | ... | pipeline technical director |
Jim 'Big Dog' McLean | ... | cg supervisor |
Craig McPherson | ... | supervising animator: SPI |
Liam Meakins | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Antonio Meazzini | ... | digital compositor |
Horacio Mendoza | ... | lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC |
Ian Menzies | ... | motion control operator |
Károly Mesterházy | ... | environments technical director |
Joanna Migodzinska | ... | previs artist |
Annie Mitchell | ... | visual effects artist |
Scott Mitchell | ... | visual effects producer |
Lionel Mullot | ... | technical director: BUF |
Atyeb Muneer | ... | digital artist: The Senate VFX |
Tomas Munzar | ... | digital compositor |
Carly Nadeau | ... | senior production coordinator: Stereo D |
Lexi Narowski | ... | production assistant: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Sébastien Nebout | ... | lead generalist td: BUF |
Bruce Nelson | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
Jarrod Nesbit | ... | senior digital production manager |
Nicolette Newman | ... | texture artist: framestore |
Lucas John Ng | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Bryce Nielsen | ... | visual effects producer |
Geoffrey Niquet | ... | visual effects supervisor: BUF |
Clare Norman | ... | executive producer: Milk Visual Effects |
Abdelkader Nouar | ... | creature td: Framestore |
Marion Nove-Josserand | ... | lead lighting: Framestore |
Collette Nunes | ... | visual effects editor: Milk VFX |
Steve Oakley | ... | visual effects artist |
Maxx Okazaki | ... | Lead CG Modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Cem Olcer | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Gerome Oldfield | ... | modeller: framestore |
Lalit Om Prakash | ... | assistant stereo supervisor |
Alban Orlhiac | ... | lead texture artist: framestore |
India Osborne | ... | project manager: BUF |
Raphael Oseguera | ... | roto department manager |
Pablo Otero | ... | matchmove artist |
Matthew Ovens | ... | CG supervisor: MPC |
Amanda Pamela | ... | digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Guo Kun Pan | ... | render support: Framestore |
Christo Pandit | ... | Assistant VFX Editor: The Senate VFX |
Adam Parker | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Ian Parra | ... | digital compositor |
Tom Partridge | ... | visual effects editor |
Dana Passarella | ... | stereoscopic compsitor |
Bhavik B. Patel | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt / digital compositor: MPC London |
Holly Pavlik | ... | visual effects editor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Joe Pavlo | ... | compositor |
Henry Pearce | ... | 3d scanning technical supervisor: propshop |
Jessica Pearce | ... | production coordinator: Stereo D |
Claire Pegorier | ... | digital effects artist |
Cinzia Pegorin | ... | lighting technical director: Framestore |
Gina Pentassuglia | ... | crowd technical director: MPC |
Miriam Pepper-Parsons | ... | senior matchmove artist: Framestore (as Miriam Pepper) / senior matchmove artist: Framestore |
Marshall Petersen | ... | visual effects artist |
Addison Petrie | ... | paint and roto artist: framestore |
Nandan Phansalkar | ... | visual effects artist |
David Jeffrey Phillips | ... | stereographer |
Danielle Pickup | ... | Visual effects production assistant |
Jacek Pilarski | ... | digital matte painter: Framestore |
Félix Pirritano | ... | sequence supervisor: BUF |
Milen Piskuliyski | ... | lead texture artist |
Rob Pizzey | ... | supervising digital colourist |
Mike Pope | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Paula Pope | ... | visual effects producer: The Senate VFX |
Tim Preston | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Holly Price | ... | Visual effects associate production manager |
Stewart Probert | ... | production manager: Clear Angle Studios |
Derek N. Prusak | ... | post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D |
Albert Valls Punsich | ... | cg modeler |
Lauren Purdy | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Maik Pham Quang | ... | lead matchmove artist: Framestore |
Maickel Quinet | ... | digital compositor |
Magdalena Radziuk | ... | line producer |
Keerthana Ramani | ... | Technical Director: Stereo D |
Travis Ramsdale | ... | previs artist |
Karl Rapley | ... | previs supervisor |
Sagar Rathod | ... | pre-viz artist |
Kisholay Ray | ... | production coordinator |
Simon Richert | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Dominic Ridley | ... | Photogrammetry cyberscanning services: clear angle studios |
Mnandi Ridley | ... | visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios |
John Roberts-Cox | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Matthew Robinson | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Neil Roche | ... | rigging lead: Milk VFX |
Xavier Roig | ... | environments generalist: SPI |
Couturiaux Romain | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Ryan D. Romero | ... | digital artist (IMAX version) |
Marc-Olivier Rouleau | ... | pipeline technical director |
Stuart Rowbottom | ... | digital artist |
Jonak Roy | ... | software development and support |
Maya Roza | ... | digital compositor |
Angel Gil Ruiz | ... | senior matchmover |
Yashaswi Salandri | ... | matchmove artist |
Sam Salek | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
Priam Sampaio | ... | pipeline technical director: The Senate VFX (as Priam Sampino) |
Kevin Sanders | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Matteo Sanna | ... | previs artist: Argon Fx |
Ignacio Santamaria | ... | previs artist |
Ryan Saper | ... | modeler |
Arthur Sarthou | ... | technical director: BUF |
Atsushi Sato | ... | character animator |
Nicolas Sauval | ... | fx artist: Framestore |
Craig Saxby | ... | vfx coordinator mpc |
Robert Schajer | ... | visual effects executive producer: BUF |
Anton Schefter | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jordan Schilling | ... | lead compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek | ... | senior previs artist: The Third Floor |
Conor Schock | ... | digital compositor: SPI |
Daniel Schrepf | ... | stereoscopic roto supervisor |
Karl Schudeck | ... | previs animator: Argon |
Guy Schuleman | ... | visual effects artist |
Tom Schultz | ... | matchmove supervisor: SPI |
John Sellings | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Luca Serafini | ... | digital compositor |
Joseph Severn | ... | data wrangler |
Khizar Shabir | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Neetha Shankar | ... | depth artist |
Jessica Sharp | ... | line producer: Stereo D |
Rob Shears | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Steve Shearston | ... | senior effects technical director |
Yi Shen | ... | associate production manager |
Naveen Shukla | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Shyamchand | ... | digital compositor |
Luke Sikking | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Vivek Kumar Singh | ... | paint supervisor |
Chrystia Siolkowsky | ... | crowd td |
Ed Siomacco Jr. | ... | character effects lead |
Tomos Sion | ... | digital compositor |
Jonty Smith | ... | visual effects artist: clear angle studios |
Maxwell Smith | ... | environments technical director |
Parker Smith | ... | stereo compositor |
Ivan Sorgente | ... | digital compositor |
Damien Stantina | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Joseph Angelo Steel | ... | 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D |
Daniel Stenhouse | ... | visual effects artist |
Orde Stevanoski | ... | pipeline architect |
Jordan Stolearcius | ... | final qc |
Nigel Stone | ... | director of photography: visual effects elements unit & additional photography |
Barnaby Stoppard | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Trevor Strand | ... | compositing supervisor |
Nishant Subrahmanian | ... | visual effects production manager |
Sudhirvarma | ... | stereo compositor: StereoD |
Troy Summersett | ... | visual effects artist: Stereo D |
Romain Sunier | ... | technical director: BUF |
Richard Sur | ... | visual effects artist |
Alesja Surubkina | ... | paint and roto: framestore |
David Swift | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Robert Szabo | ... | paint & prep artist |
Hanoh Szpira | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Krishna Prasad T. | ... | visual effects line producer |
Kaz Tanaka | ... | imaging supervisor |
Taisuke Tanimura | ... | senior software engineer |
Dipak Tarpara | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Ahmet Levent Tasel | ... | character pipeline technical director |
Sebastien Tessier | ... | lead lighting td: SPI |
Ali Tezel | ... | layout td: SPI |
Guillaume Thimus | ... | Senior Lighting TD: Sony Imageworks |
James Thompson | ... | assistant technical director |
Eligijus Titas | ... | fx technical director |
Colin To | ... | production services technician |
Kim Tobin | ... | compositor |
Tyler Tometich | ... | tv campaign graphics: mOcean |
Sébastien Tourneux | ... | technical director: BUF |
Sebastian Tran | ... | lead paint artist: Framestore |
Gareth Tredrea | ... | compositor |
Nick Tregenza | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Chris Treichel | ... | director of production: Stereo D |
Jean Tsai | ... | pipeline technical director |
Eric Tsui | ... | post-vis artist: The Third Floor |
Max Tyrie | ... | animation director |
Georgios Tzoumas | ... | technical director: BUF |
Shreya Uchil | ... | character fx td |
Jonny Vale | ... | visual effects marketing: MPC |
Isha van Moort | ... | visual effects coordinator: framestore |
Olivier Van Zeveren | ... | digital artist |
Mohit Varde | ... | digital compositor: The Senate |
Vivaswan Venkat | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Victor Vilceanu | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Keven Viragh-Begert | ... | layout artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Andres Vitale | ... | senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela | ... | visual effects supervisor: Assistant supervisor - Deluxe Pune/Stereo D |
Keith Wallis | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Nicky Walsh | ... | lead data wrangler |
Martin Waters | ... | visual effects supervisor: The Senate |
Arnaud Watteau | ... | digital artist: BUF |
Luke Webster | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Chris West | ... | digital compositor |
Harvey West | ... | systems administration |
George Wharton | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Alysia Wildman | ... | VFX Co-Ordinator - The Senate VFX |
Sarah Williamson | ... | visual effects line producer |
Timmy Wong | ... | Digital Artist: The Senate VFX |
Richard Worsley | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Joe Worthington | ... | lighting technical director: Framestore |
Dane Wylie | ... | depth lead |
Neil Yamamoto | ... | cfx td |
Jose Yapor | ... | layout lead |
Kelvin Yee | ... | lead compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Sarah K. Young | ... | compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Shaun Yue | ... | screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD |
Rebecca Hung Han Yun | ... | visual effects artist |
Fabio Zangla | ... | cg supervisor |
Christian Zeh | ... | compositing supervisor |
Dan Ziegler | ... | lead pipeline technical director |
Billy Ziller | ... | motion control producer |
Nicholas Zissimos | ... | compositor |
Annabelle Zoellin | ... | visual effects coordinator: BUF |
Darren Bailey | ... | operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Chawalit Jirattikansakul | ... | tracking (uncredited) |
Vicki Juhasz | ... | roto/prep: milk-vfx (uncredited) |
Chris Kessler | ... | production services technician (uncredited) |
Se-kwon Kim | ... | ScreenX producer (uncredited) |
Ian Musser | ... | Visual effects production assistant (uncredited) |
Andrea Lackey Pace | ... | executive director of editorial: production services and resources (uncredited) |
Addison Pauli | ... | editorial coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited) |
Stuart Penn | ... | additional visual effects supervisor: Framestore (uncredited) |
Pete Phillips | ... | roto/prep: milk-vfx (uncredited) |
Bandhavit Puangpikul | ... | tracking (uncredited) |
Sahil.Wadhwani | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Davis Scott Porter Saunders | ... | creative supervisor: StereoD (uncredited) |
Tonya Strantzi | ... | pipeline technical director: Framestore (uncredited) |
Andy Walker | ... | additional cg supervisor: framestore (uncredited) |
Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie | ... | 2nd unit stunt rigging coordinator |
Bradley James Allan | ... | stunt coordinator |
Les Allen | ... | stunt performer |
Guiomar Alonso | ... | stunt performer |
Lee Bagley | ... | stunt bus driver / stunt performer |
Adam Basil | ... | stunt performer |
Lloyd Bass | ... | stunt performer |
Thomas Billings | ... | stunt performer |
Darryl Canham | ... | stunt rigger / stunts |
Stephanie Carey | ... | stunt performer |
Vonzell Carter | ... | stunt performer |
Loyd Catlett | ... | stunt adviser: Jeff Bridges / stunts |
Jimmy Chhiu | ... | stunt performer |
Nick Chopping | ... | 2nd unit |
Jonathan Cohen | ... | stunt performer |
Adam Collins | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Joel Conlan | ... | stunt performer |
Gary Connery | ... | stunt performer |
Rob Cooper | ... | stunt performer |
Matt Crook | ... | stunt performer |
Lateef Crowder | ... | stunt consultant |
Nicholas Daines | ... | stunt performer |
Andrius Davidenas | ... | stunt performer |
Ben Dimmock | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Robin Earle | ... | stunt rigger |
James Embree | ... | stunt performer |
Rick English | ... | stunt double: Colin Firth / stunt performer |
Ashley Fairfield | ... | stunt drone operator |
Bradley Farmer | ... | stunt performer |
Niki Faulkner | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Aldonio Danny Frietas | ... | stunt performer |
Aaron Gassor | ... | stunt double: Elton John / stunt performer |
Mark Ginther | ... | stunt coordinator: L.A. previz unit |
Andy Godbold | ... | stunt performer |
Luke Gomes | ... | stunt performer |
Martin Gordon | ... | stunt performer |
Oliver Gough | ... | stunt performer |
Sarah Greensmith | ... | department coordinator |
Steve Griffin | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Guillermo Grispo | ... | fight coordinator |
Tom Hallahan | ... | stunts |
Krystof Hansbury | ... | stunt rigger |
Greg Harris | ... | stunt rigger |
James Harris | ... | stunt performer |
Dan Hartley | ... | stunt performer |
Tom Hatt | ... | stunt performer |
Paul Heasman | ... | stunt performer |
Mark Higgins | ... | stunt performer |
Robert Hladik | ... | stunt performer |
Al Holland | ... | stunt performer |
Lou Horvath | ... | stunt rigger |
Rob Hunt | ... | stunt performer |
Brendon Huor | ... | stunt performer |
Dave Judge | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Chester King | ... | core stunt performer |
Adam Kirley | ... | stunt coordinator |
Cristian Knight | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer (as Christian Knight) |
William Lee | ... | stunts (as William Wahbah) |
Yung Lee | ... | stunt viz editor |
Michael Lehr | ... | stunt performer |
Andy Lister | ... | Charlie/JD Stunt Double |
Adam Longhurst | ... | stunt rigger |
Nathaniel Lonsdale | ... | stunt actor: fight sequence |
John Macdonald | ... | stunt performer |
Alastair MacIntosh | ... | core stunt performer |
Max Macintosh | ... | core stunt performer |
Ben Mahoney | ... | stunt rigger |
Kai Martin | ... | stunt performer |
Boris Martinez | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Freddie Mason | ... | stunt performer |
Nick McKinless | ... | stunt coordinator: additional photography |
Andy Merchant | ... | stunt performer |
Casey Michaels | ... | stunt double: Julianne Moore / stunt performer |
Theo Morton | ... | stunt performer |
Rory Mulroe | ... | stunt performer |
Neil Murray | ... | stunt rigger |
Daniel Naprous | ... | horse master |
David Newton | ... | stunt performer |
Brian Nickels | ... | stunt performer |
Daren Nop | ... | stunt performer |
David Nop | ... | stunt performer |
Tom Parker-Bowles | ... | core stunt performer (as Tom Parker Bowles) |
James Pavey | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Pearson | ... | stunt double: Tom Benedict Knight / stunt performer |
Carlos Peres | ... | core stunt performer |
Rashid Phoenix | ... | stunt performer |
Andy Pilgrim | ... | stunt performer |
Chris Pollard | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Tilly Powell | ... | stunt double: poppy delevingne / stunt performer / stunts |
Michael Brian Rawlins | ... | Stunt Double: Pedro Pascal / Western Stunt Specialist |
Michael Redmond | ... | stunt performer |
Shane Roberts | ... | stunt performer |
Peter Robinson | ... | stunt rigger |
Douglas Robson | ... | stunt double: Channing Tatum / stunt performer |
Tom Rodgers | ... | stunt performer |
Fabio Santos | ... | stunt performer |
Hasit Savani | ... | stunt performer |
Nicholas Schodel | ... | stunt rigger |
Luke Scott | ... | stunt double: Taron Egerton / stunt performer |
Laurence Shahlaei | ... | stunt performer |
Martin Shenton | ... | stunt performer / stunts: Keith Allen |
Matt Sherren | ... | stunt performer |
Anthony Skrimshire | ... | stunt performer |
Matthew Stirling | ... | stunt performer |
Dawid Szatarski | ... | assistant fight co-ordinator |
Mens-Sana Tamakloe | ... | stunt performer |
Drew Taylor | ... | stunt performer |
Gary Thom | ... | stunt rigger |
Arran Topham | ... | stunt double: Taron Egerton / stunt performer |
Frank Torres | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
Greg Townley | ... | stunt performer |
Luke Tumber | ... | stunt performer |
Damien Walters | ... | stunt performer |
Joe Watts | ... | stunt double: Mark Strong / stunt performer |
Nathan Whatton | ... | stunt performer |
Max White | ... | assistant fight co ordinator |
Robin Williams | ... | stunt rigger |
Lewis Young | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan S. Adams | ... | camera trainee |
Antony Allen | ... | lighting technician (as Anthony Allen) |
Rich Allen | ... | splinter unit: lighting console programmer - dailies |
Josh Andrews | ... | video assistant: additional photography |
David Appleby | ... | key grip |
David Arms | ... | aerial stabilised head tech / 1st ac |
Phil Arntz | ... | phantom camera technician |
Billy Askew | ... | camera trainee |
Giampaolo Bagala | ... | Key grip Italia |
Alex Bailey | ... | still photographer |
Chris Bain | ... | additional camera operator |
Simon Baker | ... | lighting programmer: rigging |
Jon Ball | ... | electrician: daily |
Sebastian Barraclough | ... | first assistant camera: 'a' camera |
Dafydd Bates | ... | digital imaging technician / video assist: dailies |
Liam Beard | ... | assistant digital imaging technician |
Leonardo Beltrame | ... | best boy |
Angus Benson-Blair | ... | drone pilot |
Jason Berman | ... | phantom technician |
Jack Bridges | ... | rigger |
Steve Brooke Smith | ... | vfx camera operator |
Bobby Brown | ... | electrician |
Quentin Brown | ... | digital imaging technician: splinter unit dailies |
Jamie Bruce | ... | electrician |
Leo Bund | ... | drone camera operator |
Emmet Cahill | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Joshua Callis-Smith | ... | dailies colorist / digital imaging technician: main unit |
Steven Casali | ... | video operator:splinter unit |
Michael Chambers | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Chris Chanda | ... | aerial operator: New York |
Joe Chapman | ... | lighting technician |
Simon Chubbock | ... | lab supervisor |
Andres Claridge | ... | second assistant camera/loader: additional photography |
Nicholas Clarke | ... | additional electrician |
Alex Collings | ... | second assistant camera: 'b' camera |
Sean Connor | ... | A-camera 1st AC: 2nd unit |
Dick Conway | ... | electrician |
Josselin Cornillon | ... | assistant digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Oli Couch | ... | underwater electrician |
Glenn Coulman | ... | central loader 2nd unit |
Christopher Clark Cowan | ... | handheld camera operator: second unit |
Jim Crowther | ... | best boy grip |
Simon Cullen | ... | sparks rigger |
Adam Dale | ... | aerial director of photography |
Ash Daniyan | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Carlos De Carvalho | ... | cinematographer: splinter unit |
Mardon de Carvalho | ... | digital imaging technician: splinter unit |
Ruy De Carvalho | ... | camera trainee: splinter unit |
Tim Dean | ... | libra technician |
Galo Dominguez | ... | lighting console programmer: dailies |
Joe Douglas | ... | central loader: dailies |
Graham Driscoll | ... | electrician |
Mitch Dubin | ... | camera operator: 'a' camera |
James Edgcombe | ... | video assistant: dailies splinter unit / video assistant: dailies |
Kevin Edland | ... | best boy electric |
Laurence Edwards | ... | head technician |
Tom Elgar | ... | video operator: second unit |
Harry Elvin | ... | crane technician dailies |
Sian Farley McBride | ... | wirecam programmer (as Sian McBride) |
Jonathan Farr | ... | loader VFX/drone unit |
Wezley Joao Ferreira | ... | video assistant: splinter unit |
Ben Foat | ... | second assistant camera: 'c' camera, second unit |
James Foreman | ... | electrician |
Steve Fox | ... | electrician |
Dan Gamble | ... | second assistant camera: 'b' camera |
Harry Gamble | ... | second assistant camera |
John Gamble | ... | camera operator: 'a' camera: second unit |
Tom Gamble | ... | camera trainee |
Karina Genis | ... | second assistant camera: second unit dailies |
Mark Gerasimenko | ... | aerial director of photography: San Diego |
Max Glickman | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Eugene Grobler | ... | electrician: second unit |
Luke Andrew Haddock | ... | video assist assistant (as Luke Haddock) |
Tony Hair | ... | lighting technician |
Craig Hall | ... | assistant camera |
Gareth Harfoot | ... | aerial camera operator |
Mikey Ray Harkins | ... | lighting console operator: rRigging |
Dan Hartley | ... | video assist operator: additional photography |
Rob Hayns | ... | wire cam rigger |
Steve Hideg | ... | russian arm technician |
John Higgins | ... | chief lighting technican / gaffer |
Tony Higgins | ... | lighting technician |
Des Hills | ... | russian arm precision driver |
Rory Hinds | ... | director of photography: splinter unit |
Darren Holland | ... | Key Grip: Second Unit |
Paul Holley | ... | rigging electrician |
Larry Hurt | ... | crane technician: second unit |
Lee Johnson | ... | electrician: second unit |
Sam Jones | ... | practical electrician |
Russell Kennedy | ... | first assistant camera |
Giles Keyte | ... | still photographer (as Giles Keyte SMPSP) |
Mike King | ... | lighting technician (as Michael-Daniel-King) |
Ed Kirby | ... | practical electrician |
Sam Kite | ... | rigging gaffer: second unit |
Aaran Lewis Leach | ... | second assistant camera: splinter unit |
Wayne Leach | ... | rigging gaffer |
Adam Lee | ... | rigging: set electrician |
Paolo Leurini | ... | electrician |
Oliver Loncraine | ... | additional camera operator: second unit |
Stefano Marino | ... | gaffer: Italy |
Josh Marks | ... | digital imaging technician / video trainee |
Dave Marriott | ... | electrician |
Filippo Maso | ... | camera trainee: additional photography |
Stephen Mathie | ... | lighting programmer |
Charlie Maton-Presley | ... | camera trainee |
Guy McCormack | ... | video assist operator |
Guy McDonald | ... | wire cam rigger |
Danny McGee | ... | practical electrician |
Joe McGee | ... | hod practical electrician |
Ossie McLean | ... | b camera/steadicam operator |
Ray Meere | ... | first assistant a cam: additional photography / first assistant c cam: 2nd unit |
Flavio Meloni | ... | electrician |
James Metcalfe | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Darren Miller | ... | uav aerial camera operator |
Daniel Moriarty | ... | grip: dallies |
Tim Morris | ... | first assistant camera: splinter unit |
Will Morris | ... | second assistant camera: 'a' camera |
Dean Morrish | ... | second assistant a camera: second unit |
Spencer Murray | ... | first assistant camera: 'b' camera: second unit |
Gary Owen | ... | rigging electrician |
Robert Palmer | ... | first assistant camera: 'b' camera |
Ben Parish | ... | second assistant camera: underwater sequence |
Elvis Pasqual | ... | electrician: rigger |
Jordan Perry | ... | Rigging electrician |
Steve Petrie | ... | video assistant |
Jonny Petts | ... | lab operator |
Darren Piercy | ... | crane technician |
Alfred Plaskitt | ... | Camera Trainee: dailies |
Toby Plaskitt | ... | russian arm operator |
Luke Pochetty | ... | lighting technician |
Nick Poole | ... | camera trainee: additional photography |
Yurandi Poots | ... | lighting technician: splinter unit |
Rob Portus | ... | libra technician |
Danny Preston | ... | underwater unit second assistant camera |
Michele Abramo Puricelli | ... | libra head technician: dailies |
Michael Race | ... | electrical rigger |
Mick Race | ... | electrical rigger |
Keith Rafferty | ... | practical electrician |
Terry Robb | ... | gaffer: third unit |
Ben Casciello Rogers | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Sean Rogers | ... | libra head tech: dailies |
Dani Rose | ... | drone pilot (as Daniel Rose) |
James Sams | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
Ian Scafe | ... | additional video assistant |
Adam Sculthorp | ... | aerial camera operator: drone |
Stuart Sheppard | ... | electrician rigging crew |
Craig Shiels | ... | b camera grip |
Kat Spencer | ... | second assistant camera: 'b' camera: second unit |
Sam Spurgeon | ... | digital imaging technician: splinter unit dailies |
Adrian Stephens | ... | second assistant camera: additional photography |
Peter Talbot | ... | director of photography: splinter unit |
Carole Taylor | ... | script supervisor |
Sam Taylor | ... | camera trainee: dailies |
Andy Thomson | ... | russian arm technician |
Iain Thomson | ... | dit assist: splinter unit |
Benjamin Treplin | ... | camera/steadicam operator: a camera (additional photography) |
Stamos Triantafyllos | ... | steadicam operator: mk-v ar operator: second unit |
Mustafa Tyebkhan | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Pete Wade | ... | camera trainee dailies |
Nick Wall | ... | additional stills photographer |
Matt Wesson | ... | underwater unit first assistant camera |
Mitch Whiskers | ... | rigging electrician (as Mitch Whisker) |
Shawn White | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Paul Wilcox | ... | desk op: underwater unit |
Marc Wolff | ... | pilot: camera helicopter |
Tim Wooster | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Ali Youssef | ... | camera loader |
Ross Lusted | ... | electrician: dailies (uncredited) |
Stephen Price | ... | phantom camera technician (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Viola Baldwin | ... | animator (as Viola Baier) |
Philip Barnard | ... | animator |
James Berkley | ... | animator |
Krzysztof Boyoko | ... | senior animator |
Felipe de Lanteuil | ... | animator |
Michael Evans | ... | layout artist |
Heng Gao | ... | animator |
Juan Alejandro Gomez | ... | animator |
Kamil Hepner | ... | animator |
Chris Hutchison | ... | animator |
James Kasapis | ... | animator |
Martin Lanzinger | ... | animator |
Craig McPherson | ... | supervising animator: SPI |
Phinnaeus O'Connor | ... | lead animator |
Ryan O'Reilly | ... | animator |
Nicholas St. Clair | ... | senior animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Derek Tannehill | ... | lead animator |
Adam Ward | ... | animator |
Pil Gyu Chang | ... | Modeler (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Katy Covell | ... | casting assistant |
Lillie Jeffrey | ... | casting associate |
Tamsyn Manson | ... | casting assistant |
Benedict Minghella | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Fiona Barty | ... | jewellery modeller |
Abigail Best | ... | senior tailor |
Tommy Blunkell | ... | additional set costumer |
Phillip Boutte Jr. | ... | costume concept artist |
Claudia Bradbury | ... | costume assistant: re-shoots |
Max Brennan | ... | set costumer |
Sam Brooke-Taylor | ... | principal costumer: daily |
Joel Christopher | ... | costume assistant |
Jake Collier | ... | set costumer |
Victoria Conte | ... | junior costume buyer |
Geneva Corlett | ... | stunts costumer |
Corey Deist | ... | assistant costume designer |
Geri Doherty | ... | set costumer (re-shoots) |
Lucy Donowho | ... | principal costumer |
Julia Drummond-Haig | ... | set costumer |
Kristen Ernst-Brown | ... | costume buyer |
Liz Essex | ... | costume assistant: daily |
William Evans | ... | costume assistant |
Sara Fay | ... | head cutter |
Lily Gibbs | ... | costume coordinator |
Jessica Goodall | ... | costume concept artist |
Alex Grace | ... | principal costume standby |
Jenny Hawkins | ... | costumier: Ms. Moore |
Greg Hopwood | ... | costume concept artist |
Max Hunt | ... | costumer |
Gary Hyams | ... | wardrobe master |
Nigel Hyams | ... | daily costumer |
Klaire Jamin | ... | costume buyer |
Anne Lavender-Jones | ... | Principal costumer |
Jane Law | ... | costumes for Julianne Moore |
Maia Herzog Lee | ... | costume assistant |
Ella McEwan | ... | daily senior costume maker |
Heidi McQueen-Prentice | ... | costume assistant |
Jackie Moody | ... | chief textile artist |
Michelle Moon | ... | costumer |
Michael Mooney | ... | assistant costume designer |
Laura Morgan | ... | associate costume designer |
Gabriella Morpeth | ... | principal costumer: daily |
Shirley Nevin | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Sophie O'Neill | ... | principal head buyer |
Matt Payne | ... | costume assistant |
Julia Piatkowska | ... | junior costume assistant |
Eva Roelfs | ... | Principal Junior Assistant |
Emma-Louise Ryan | ... | costumer: daily |
Lorraine Sibanda | ... | principal buyer |
Claire Suckall | ... | assistant textile artist: daily |
Kathryn Sutcliffe | ... | costume assistant: re-shoots |
Sekou Traore | ... | costume assistant |
Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys | ... | costume assistant |
Lex Wood | ... | principal truck supervisor |
George Sayer | ... | second assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Milton Adamou | ... | stereoscopic post executive: Deluxe 3D Stereo D |
Dinara Aprymova | ... | assistant trailer editor |
Ryan Axe | ... | editorial trainee |
Riccardo Bacigalupo | ... | first assistant editor |
Fred Brown II | ... | assistant editor: EPK and BTS |
Sara Buxton | ... | assistant colorist |
Joshua Callis-Smith | ... | dailies colourist |
Maria Chamberlain | ... | digital intermediate assistant colourist |
Tom Coope | ... | first assistant editor |
Tom Corbett | ... | digital film bureau |
Georgina Cranmer | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Ash Daniyan | ... | colorist: dailies |
Andy Dickinson | ... | digital lab operator (as Andrew Dickinson) |
Rob Farris | ... | digital intermediate head of production |
Gianluca Ferrari | ... | digital film bureau |
Christopher Frith | ... | assistant editor |
Robbie Gibbon | ... | assistant vfx editor |
Shay Greenfield | ... | assistant editor: EPK, TV Spots, Trailers |
Russell Harnden III | ... | editor: HBO First Look |
Lawrence Hook | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Edward Johns | ... | digital film bureau |
Kenny Li | ... | digital lab operator: additional photography |
Patrick Malone | ... | digital intermediate head of department |
Ben Mills | ... | vfx editor |
Jonathan Petts | ... | digital lab operator |
Alexander Phillips | ... | digital film bureau |
Alexander Phillips | ... | digital film bureau |
Finlay Reid | ... | digital film bureau |
Shaun Richards | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Daniel Tomlinson | ... | digital on-line editor |
Laurent Treherne | ... | digital film technical supervisor |
Miriam Alvarez | ... | assistant stereo editor: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Location Management
Julian Bivol | ... | location assistant: Birmingham |
Andrew Michael Buckley | ... | supervising location manager (as Andrew M. Buckley) |
Bruno Cassoni | ... | unit location manager: Longcross |
Chris Clifford | ... | locations marshal: additional photography |
Alice Doughty | ... | Additional Photography: Assistant Unit Manager / Longcross Studio Assistant |
James Fletcher | ... | location assistant |
Emma Harrison | ... | location marshal |
Jonny Hodgetts | ... | location marshall |
Alex Jaep | ... | location assistant |
Vinnie Jassal | ... | location manager |
Karin Kavanagh | ... | location coordinator |
Dan Laborde | ... | location scout |
Simon Lam | ... | location marshal |
Hannah Lamb | ... | assistant location manager |
Lucy Lee | ... | location assistant |
Jenni Lewis | ... | assistant location manager |
Jj McAllister | ... | location assistant: additional photography |
Matt Mirrington | ... | location assistant: additional photography |
Ross Monaghan | ... | Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit |
Faye Newton | ... | assistant location manger: second unit |
Jade Scopes | ... | location assistant |
Denis Sewell | ... | location assistant |
Paul Mark Synnott | ... | location marshall |
Tom Timbers | ... | location assistant |
Anastasia Tolmacova | ... | location marshall |
Thomas Woods | ... | location manager: second unit |
Music Department
John Barrett | ... | Score Recordist |
Sean Barrett | ... | assistant orchestrator |
Jonathan Beard | ... | additional orchestrations |
Alex Belcher | ... | composer: additional music |
Mark Berrow | ... | violin |
Rachel Bolt | ... | viola |
Al Clay | ... | music score mixer |
Stephen Coleman | ... | lead orchestrator |
Brooke deRosa | ... | score vocalist |
Jack Dolman | ... | supervising music editor |
Maverick Dugger | ... | score technical engineer |
Matt Dunkley | ... | conductor |
Paul Edmund-Davies | ... | musician: flute |
Alex Ferguson | ... | assistant engineer |
M.V. Gerhard | ... | soundtrack producer |
Gavin Greenaway | ... | conductor |
Amir Gurvitz | ... | additional music |
Heavy Young Heathens | ... | trailer music |
Matt Jones | ... | score assistant engineer |
Matthew K. Justmann | ... | music production services |
Andrew Kinney | ... | orchestrator |
Oli Langford | ... | musician: violin |
John Paul Lefebvre | ... | personal assistant to composer |
Roger Linley | ... | musician: double bass |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass |
Fabio Marks | ... | score technical engineer |
Gianluca Massimo | ... | assistant engineer |
Greg McAllister | ... | Assistant Engineer |
Gerard McCann | ... | music editor |
Perry Montague-Mason | ... | orchestra co-leader (as Perry Montague Mason) |
Ian Neil | ... | music supervisor |
Felipe Pacheco | ... | score technical engineer |
Tom Pigott Smith | ... | musician: violin |
Toby Pitman | ... | guitar |
Richard Pryce | ... | double bass |
Thomas Rudd | ... | musician |
Jason Soudah | ... | composer: additional music |
Jill Streater | ... | head of music preparation |
Ryan Taubert | ... | composer: additional music |
Jamie Thierman | ... | assistant orchestrator |
Edward Trybek | ... | additional orchestrations |
Alvin Wee | ... | score mix assistant |
Henri Wilkinson | ... | additional orchestrations |
Elyse Willis | ... | singer |
Catherine Wilson | ... | music editor |
Nick Wollage | ... | score engineer |
Monica Zierhut | ... | vocal contractor |
Danielle Diego | ... | Executive in Charge of Music (uncredited) |
Dan Goldwasser | ... | soundtrack album producer (uncredited) |
Jordan Rees | ... | composer: trailer music (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Marius Badoiu | ... | grip driver |
Michael Barrow | ... | 4x4 transportation coordinator/supplier |
Justin Brooks | ... | facilities captain: second unit |
Murray Burnett | ... | unit driver |
Dean Burtenshaw | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Richard Cain | ... | unit driver |
Stuart Clayson | ... | standby camera tech |
Dobrin Daniela | ... | facilities coordinator |
John Doran | ... | unit driver |
Barry Dye | ... | unit driver |
Mark Edwards | ... | driver: Producer |
Michael Geary | ... | action vehicle supplier: Motorhouse |
Marc Grimsey | ... | unit driver |
Kit Harvey | ... | action vehicles (as Kit Harvy) |
Stephen Inwood | ... | tech truck driver: second unit (splinter unit) |
Declan Lambert | ... | hod tech vehicles |
Matteo Leurini | ... | transportation manager Italy |
Rob Lloyd | ... | mini bus driver |
Rachel Lydiate | ... | 2nd unit tech hod |
Davis Nicky | ... | unit driver |
Eugenia Ricceri | ... | transportation coordinator |
Mark Richards | ... | unit driver |
Katerina Ruskova | ... | facilities coordinator (as Ruskova Katerina) |
Charlie Sparrow | ... | driver: Claudia Schiffer / unit driver |
Dean Thomas | ... | transportation coordinator |
Rob Van Der Veen | ... | facility driver |
Piotr Walczak | ... | transport facilities manager: additional photography |
Laurentiu Zimcenco | ... | camera truck driver |
Chris Nuttall | ... | tech trucks project manager: Translux International (uncredited) |
Other crew
Alishia Adams | ... | artist management coordinator |
Amy Ajeto | ... | assistant: Mr. Firth |
Simon Andrews | ... | Safety Diver |
Bobby Antova | ... | set pa: second unit dailies |
Samantha Arnold | ... | Production Coordinator VFX Unit |
Pip Ayers | ... | epk producer |
Arin Babaian | ... | personal trainer: Mr. Tatum |
Harriet Baker | ... | trainee script supervisor: dailies |
Lydia Barnden | ... | set pa: additional photography |
Armando Barrios | ... | IMAX Digital Technician |
James Baudouy | ... | e.p.k. videographer |
Emma Bendell | ... | financial controller |
Karen Bicknell | ... | Assistant Accountant-Additional Photography |
Paul Biddiss | ... | armourer |
Lisa Birch | ... | assistant to diving coordinator |
Michael Bond | ... | medic: construction |
Dave Booys | ... | scuba diver |
Sórcha Bradford | ... | set pa: AP Second Unit |
Louise Briedis | ... | assistant: Mr. Tatum |
Kriss TheDish Brown | ... | satellite Internet, Wifi Engineer & IT Support |
Lizzie Bull | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Liam Byrne | ... | floor supervising armourer |
Sindy Campbell | ... | film liaison: Birmingham |
Donna Casey | ... | assistant accountant |
Loyd Catlett | ... | assistant: Mr. Bridges |
Yara Caubet | ... | assistant: Ms. Moore |
Lucia Ceresa | ... | Production Coordinator Italy |
Ella Chaitow | ... | production coordinator |
Paige Chaytor | ... | production coordinator |
Malcolm Cheatle | ... | security |
Ed Chow | ... | personal trainer: Mr. Firth |
Christopher Clark Cowan | ... | action consultant |
Matt Curtis | ... | Titles Designer and Graphics |
Matt de Villiers | ... | assistant accountant |
Karl Derrick | ... | armoury leather props |
Kay Di Rezze | ... | assistant accountant |
Samantha Dixon | ... | assistant home economist |
Michael Dovey | ... | Film & Media travel services |
Olga Drobik | ... | double for julianne moore |
Charles Edwards | ... | clearances |
Jake Edwards | ... | assistant production coordinator: 2nd Unit |
Sara Exall | ... | double for poppy delevingne |
Giacomo Farci | ... | personal trainer to Mark Strong |
Liam Farnes | ... | production assistant |
Karl Farrer | ... | double for Colin Firth |
Lucia Foster Found | ... | aerial operations coordinator |
Rosie Galvin | ... | senior recruiter (as Rosie Server) |
Kya Garwood | ... | stand-in: Julianne Moore |
James Gentles | ... | security: Mr. Tatum |
Rebecca Gibson | ... | asset coordinator |
Sonia Gilmore | ... | recruiting coordinator |
Adam Goodall | ... | assistant armoury coordinator |
Dominic P. Grant | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Dominic Grant) / post production coordinator (as Dominic Grant) |
Aaron Green | ... | cherry picker operator |
Carolina Grisorio | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Robin Jiro Hall | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Luke Hampton | ... | stand-in: Taron Egerton, second unit |
Ian Harding | ... | stand-in |
Lee Nicholas Harris | ... | action vehicle driver |
Anastasia Harrold | ... | stand-in: Hanna Alström |
Boyd Harvey | ... | Insurance: Media Insurance Brokers |
David Higgins | ... | Cast Personal Trainer |
Chris Martin Hill | ... | action vehicle driver |
Nasrin Hoque | ... | set production assistant: second unit, dailies |
Georgie Horth | ... | crowd pa |
Jason Horwood | ... | stand-in: 2nd unit utility |
Aisling Hughes | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Megan Huitema | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Uxue Iñurritegi | ... | production assistant (as Uxue Inurritegi) |
Richard Jay | ... | main unit medic |
Nick Jeffries | ... | supervising armourer |
Gemma Jones | ... | production coordinator: additional photography |
Samual Jones | ... | set production assistant: dailies |
Marissa Joseph | ... | body double: Halle Berry |
Hilary Joyce | ... | assistant accountant |
Luke Keeley | ... | security |
Vanessa King | ... | assistant to Ms. Moore |
Dean Kingdon | ... | action vehiicle driver |
Suzanne Labrie | ... | post production manager |
Simon Lam | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Lawrence | ... | main title: previs |
Ryan Locke | ... | head of security |
Norina Mackey | ... | assistant script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: splinter unit |
Murdo Macritchie | ... | cast chef |
Joe Madden | ... | runner: Mr. Vaughn |
Emma Mallett | ... | production coordinator: additional photography |
Nicoletta Mani | ... | script supervisor: 2nd Unit |
Sabrina Manna | ... | production coordinator: Italy VFX unit |
Charlie Manton | ... | Director's Assistant |
Luke Paul Martin | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Max Mason | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Luke James Matthews | ... | Security |
Nigel Mattison | ... | assistant to producers |
Alden McLellan | ... | U.S. Production Supervisor |
Kristina Mitusova | ... | stand in for Poppy Delevingne |
Steve Morphew | ... | stand-in: Taron Egerton |
Will Morris | ... | Systems Engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Leila Mousavi | ... | production coordinator: magic camera company unit |
Sally Mulligan | ... | unit nurse: vfx elements |
David Murrell | ... | dive coordinator |
Camilla Naprous | ... | horse dept |
Dan Osborne | ... | 2nd unit supervising armourer |
Nick Patterson | ... | medic: construction |
Paul Pattison | ... | production assistant |
Michelle Pauly | ... | assistant accountant |
Simon Petley-Jones | ... | tv playback |
Neil Pierson | ... | payroll accountant |
David Pilgrim | ... | utility stand in |
Andrea Piria | ... | production accountant Italy |
Tina Pisano | ... | assistant accountant |
Martin Poultney | ... | Commercial Manager Goldcrest Post Production |
Norman Campbell Rees | ... | stand-in: Colin Firth |
Bill Richards | ... | aerial coordinator: New York |
Lovell Richards | ... | stand-in |
Ruth Richards | ... | stand-in: Halle Berry |
Hayleigh Roberts | ... | production secretary |
Linda Jayne Roberts | ... | unit medic: 2nd unit |
Daniel Rogers | ... | health and safety adviser |
Will Samuelson | ... | specialist film pilot |
Umberto Schramm | ... | site manager: Langleybury |
Kate Seymour | ... | Assistant Unit Manager |
Dave Shaw | ... | diving coordinator |
Sarah Shepherd | ... | dialect coach |
Chrystal Siersma | ... | assistant: Mr. Vaughn |
Manpreet King Singh | ... | production coordinator |
Andy Stephens | ... | aerial operations manager |
Sarah Sugden | ... | cast chef |
Antonia Tammaro | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Carole Taylor | ... | other crew |
Oliver Taylor | ... | production assistant |
Katharine Tidy | ... | home economist |
Zoe Tough | ... | set pa: Second Unit |
Adam Trzcinski | ... | stand-in |
Dominique Tucker | ... | assistant accountant |
Abby Vickers | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Martin Walker | ... | unit manager |
Graham Walters | ... | caterer: craft service |
Hua Wang | ... | double for Andy Cheung |
Lucy Ward | ... | script supervisor |
Derek Warman | ... | fire officer |
Jacinta Wellwood | ... | training coordinator: SPI |
James Weston | ... | armoury engineer |
Rebecca Whiting | ... | executive assistant: stereo D |
Richard Wild | ... | weather consultant |
Marc Wolff | ... | aerial coordinator |
Helen Wooldridge | ... | assistant: Mrs. Vaughn |
Leah Wouters | ... | data archivist |
Jon Zarych | ... | unit assistant |
Stewart Allen | ... | additional set pa (uncredited) |
Georgina Higgins | ... | additional photography: dailies (uncredited) |
James M.L. Muller | ... | stand-in: Pedro Pascal (uncredited) |
Matthew Rhode | ... | voice (uncredited) |
Scott Scrimager | ... | additional financing (uncredited) |
Thanks
Russell Allen | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Solange Azagury-Partridge | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Sindy Campbell | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Dan Dark | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Sean Doran | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following: Gilbert Ash Ltd |
Ben Fisher | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Dennis Fraser | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Anya Hindmarch | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Samuel L. Jackson | ... | dope thanks to |
Matt Johnson | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Karl Jordan | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Paul Karbiner | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Lucie McCullin | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Erin O'Donnell | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Henry Pearman | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following: Eagle E-types |
Marica Rosengård | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following (as Marica Rosengard) |
Alexander Schwarz | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Scott Sims | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Emily Stillman | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Bob Terry | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Noel Tovey | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
Jay Wallace | ... | the filmmakers wish to thank the following |
James Alexander Waller | ... | the producers wish to thank (as James Waller) |